COMITÉ DIRECTEUR 2014-2017
(MEMBRES TITULAIRES ET SUPPLEANTS)

 

21ème session

MERCURY Francis

 

22ème session

LEMAIRE Jean-François

 

23ème session

MAILLARD Jean-René

 

24ème session

TUTENUIT Jean
– 

 

25ème session

BECARUD Nicole

 

26ème session

BERNARD Jean-Philippe

 

27ème session

JAFFREZIC Olivier
ROTH le GENTIL
KOWAL Fanny

 

28ème session

CHEVREAU Jean-Noël
DUREUIL-DIGARD Jacqueline
LEFEBVRE de LADONCHAMPS Jean
LAVIE Jean-Marie

 

29ème session

CASTILLON Pierre
ANGENAULT Marcel
CHABRUN Jacques
BARDON Arlette

 

30ème session

LEFEBURE Marie-Thérèse

 

31ème session

TOURNE Andrée
YANNOU René
BOYER Luc

 

32ème session

PORQUET Daniel

 

33ème session

CHAUVIN Marie-Thérèse
BONDIL Jean-Pierre
GUILLAUME Marie-Anne
LEPINE Françoise

 

34ème session

OLLE-LAPRUNE Alain

 

35ème session

MUSSO Mireille
REMIEU Elisabeth
de LANGRE Elisabeth

 

36ème session

DOUMIC-NEROT Chantal

 

37ème session

DI STEFANO Alain
BERNIER Alain
PARIS Henri

 

38ème session

BAMIERE Christine
NEMO Paul
VIARD Daniel

 

39ème session

MENU Jean
NAVARRA Monique
de MONICAULT Catherine
HOULOU Alain

 

40ème session

DRILHON Jérôme
CEREZ Philippe
BARRAULT Eric
de CHAVAGNAC Véronique

 

41ème session

MULLER Eric
de BELLESCIZE Diane
MARCHAND Joël
WEINER Marie-Christine

 

42ème session

VIVIER Bernard
OCCHIMINUTI René
DUCLOS-SCHIRMANN Danielle
MILLIÈRE-CHARRIN Marie-Christine
MILLAN Pierre

 

43ème session

BAUDU Francis
TARANGER Jacques
HELLEISEN Anne-Marie
SABATIE-GARAT Pierre
CHAIX Nicole
de CHAVAGNAC Aude

 

44ème session

BUCHMAN Louis-Bernard
ORDONNEAU Catherine
HUET Christian
GARNIER Henri

 

45ème session

DENAVIT Jérôme
NAVAS-OCCHIMINUTI Michèle
BONNET Bénédicte
CHADENET Benoît
BACHETTE-PEYRADE Michel
SALMON Loïc

 

46ème session

de FAUTEREAU Michel
MAZERAN Hélène
ROUGER Patrick

 

47ème session

de TAVERNOST Isabelle
HEBRARD Patrick
PALUEL-MARMONT Jean-Marie
DELORT Dominique
de CHERISEY Anne
DEGRACES Sylvain

 

48ème session

GOUPY-ROBERT Nathalie

 

49ème session

CLÉMENT-MAZARGUIL Gracie-Christine
de LAVENERE-LUSSAN Olivier
EL EINI Claudette
BATAILLE Marie-Michelle

 

50ème session

LEONETTI Guy
VICHOT née KIVEN Marielle
PFEIFFER Alain
PIERRE Jean-Philippe

 

51ème session

FOHLEN-WEILL Gérard
MALZAC Ariane
POUSSINES Sylvie
BOUT de MARNHAC Xavier

 

52ème session

HAYEZ Philippe
LEROUX Vincent
MICHEL de MOZE

 

53ème session

GOUGENHEIM Isabelle
LEGRIS Gérard
BOUCHET-ORPHELIN Catherine
BONOCORI Daniel

 

54ème session

BERTRAND Catherine
NOMMICK Emmanuel

 

55ème session

COLSON Arnaud
BARON Alain
TEYSSONNIERES
BAUDIER Thierry
REYNAUD Jean-Michel
CHAVANNE Jean-Noël

 

56ème session

NOTTON Jean-Raphaël
CARION Sabine
JEZEQUEL Gwénaël
CHAMPEL Patrick
BOURNON Loïc
RAUNET Mireille

 

57ème session

MARCHAND-ANTHEAUME Martine
SEGOVIA-KUENY Sandrine

 

58ème session

DASSAULT Thierry
BOUTEILLE Corine
GAUTIER Nicolas
DUPUIS Eric

 

59ème session

ORPHELIN Catherine
PELE-CLAMOUR Philippe
SOULE Jean-Luc
LEWIN Patricia
ZIELINSKI Daniel

 

60ème session

CHATEL Bernard Yves
HEINTZ Dominique
CRINON Marie-Odile
DUVAUX-BECHON Isabelle
PLAUD Marie-Claire

 

61ème session

MECHET Marie-Christine

 

62ème session

POYER-RUFENACHT Christine
JARDIN Benoît
CLINCKX Jérôme

 

63ème session

de LABRIFFE Jérôme
de MONTALIVET Laetitia
ANTOINE Marc
SANSY Philippe
GABRIEL David
CHAMPREDON Michel

 

64ème session

LOPES Philippe
RIBATTO Philippe
GALLI Jean-Claude
FLAHAUT Rodrigue

 

65ème session

de LABRIFFE Hortense
SERRE Anne-Guillaume
de VILLÈLE Ludovic
MEZZIOUANE Abdellah
SIAMER Pierre
AVRIL Véronique

 

AC

BERGOT Jean-Paul
BRESSON François
CHEHENSSE Jean-Pierre